Open/Close Menu
Projects
Loading... Loading...
Name
Job Title
Category
Year
Location
Nine Elms Plot E,F,G 1927 - Nine Elms - Plot E,F,G 0 Project London 3 1927 - Nine Elms - Plot E,F,G Daniel Jenkins
Engineer
Daniel Jenkins
Engineer
Engineer 0 Person 2 Daniel Jenkins
Engineer
Fazika Abaza
Engineer
Fazika Abaza
Engineer
Engineer0 Person 2 Fazika Abaza
Engineer
Giuseppe Burdo
Structural Technician
Giuseppe Burdo
Structural Technician
Structural Technician 0 Person 2 Giuseppe Burdo
Structural Technician
Jimmy Lyons
Engineer
Jimmy Lyons
Engineer
Engineer0 Person 2 Jimmy Lyons
Engineer
Joanna Witusinska
Structural Technician
Joanna Witusinska
Structural Technician
Structural Technician 0 Person 2 Joanna Witusinska
Structural Technician
Joshua Nunns
Engineer
Joshua Nunns
Engineer
Engineer0 Person 2 Joshua Nunns
Engineer
Matthew Smith
Engineer
Matthew Smith
Engineer
Engineer0 Person 2 Matthew Smith
Engineer
Alex Brown
Engineer
Alex Brown
Engineer
Engineer0 Person 2 Alex Brown
Engineer
Rosalind Carroll
Team Assistant
Rosalind Carroll
Team Assistant
Team Assistant0 Person 2 Rosalind Carroll
Team Assistant
Helen Grohmann
Receptionist
Helen Grohmann
Receptionist
Receptionist 0 Person 2 Helen Grohmann
Receptionist
Jade Downer
Marketing Assistant
Jade Downer
Marketing Assistant
Marketing Assistant 0 Person 2 Jade Downer
Marketing Assistant
Andrew Elder
Associate
Andrew Elder
Associate
Associate0 Person 2 Andrew Elder
Associate
The Buckley Building 0160 - The Buckley Building 11500000 Project London 3 0160 - The Buckley Building Exhibition Road, London Architectural Biennale 0243 - Exhibition Road, London Architectural Biennale 2008 50000 Project London 3 0243 - Exhibition Road, London Architectural Biennale 2008 Coworth Spa 0277 - Coworth Spa 20100101 8000000 Project 2010 Surrey 3 0277 - Coworth Spa The Kings School, Ely 0299 - The Kings School, Ely 20090101 3000000 Project 2009 3 0299 - The Kings School, Ely Southcote Road 0438 - Southcote Road 20130101 750000 Project 2013 London 3 0438 - Southcote Road Channing School 0573 - Channing School 10000000 Project London 3 0573 - Channing School Christ Church Spitalfields 0596 - Christ Church Spitalfields 20130101 1500000 Project 2013 London 3 0596 - Christ Church Spitalfields Upper Richmond Road 0777 - Upper Richmond Road 28000000 Project London 3 0777 - Upper Richmond Road Broadwick Street 0865 - 30 Broadwick Street 20140101 22000000 Project 2014 London 3 0865 - 30 Broadwick Street Old Street 1046 - Old Street 38000000 Project London 3 1046 - Old Street Seventy Wilson 1120 - Seventy Wilson 17000000 Project London 3 1120 - Seventy Wilson The Standard Hotel 1129 - The Standard Hotel 55000000 Project London 3 1129 - The Standard Hotel Balfron Tower 1160 - Balfron Tower 20160101 18000000 Project 2016 London 3 1160 - Balfron Tower Berkshire House 0988 - Berkshire House 20150515 0 Project Caversham 3 0988 - Berkshire House Westwood 1126 - Westwood 20150515 0 Project London 3 1126 - Westwood Borough High Street 1136 - Borough High Street 0 Project London 3 1136 - Borough High Street Science Museum 0624 - Science Museum 0 Project 2014 London 3 0624 - Science Museum Charterhouse Science and Maths Building 1318 - Charterhouse - Science and Maths Building 10 Project Surrey 3 1318 - Charterhouse - Science and Maths Building Whitechapel Road 1058 - 2 Whitechapel Road 20 Project 2015 London 3 1058 - 2 Whitechapel Road Union Street 1382 - 100 Union Street 0 Project London 3 1382 - 100 Union Street The Loom 1026 - The Loom 0 Project 2016 London 3 1026 - The Loom The Import Building, East India Dock 1441 - The Import Building, East India Dock 20160905 0 Project 2016 London 3 1441 - The Import Building, East India Dock Tintagel House 1360 - Tintagel House 0 Project Vauxhall 2 1360 - Tintagel House Cambridge Road, Barking 1324 - Cambridge Road, Barking 0 Project London 3 1324 - Cambridge Road, Barking Laindon Centre 1533 - Laindon Centre 20170208 0 Project Basildon 3 1533 - Laindon Centre Battersea Arts Centre 1336 - Battersea Arts Centre 0 Project London 3 1336 - Battersea Arts Centre Lower James Street 1290 - Lower James Street 0 Project 2017 London 3 1290 - Lower James Street Herne Hill Velodrome 1501 - Herne Hill Velodrome 0 Project 2017 London 3 1501 - Herne Hill Velodrome Monmouth House 1206 - Monmouth House 0 Project London 3 1206 - Monmouth House Shoreditch Village Phase II 1483 - Shoreditch Village Phase II 0 Project London 3 1483 - Shoreditch Village Phase II Winchester University West Downs 1388 - Winchester University West Downs 0 Project 2018 3 1388 - Winchester University West Downs Hornsey Town Hall 1862 - Hornsey Town Hall 0 Project 3 1862 - Hornsey Town Hall Fetter Lane 1398 - Fetter Lane 0 Project London 1 1398 - Fetter Lane Old Gramophone Works 1295 - Old Gramophone Works 0 Project London 3 1295 - Old Gramophone Works Adam Derham
Engineer
Adam Derham
Engineer
Engineer0 Person 2 Adam Derham
Engineer
Alexander Ayzenband
Structural Technician
Alexander Ayzenband
Structural Technician
Structural Technician0 Person 2 Alexander Ayzenband
Structural Technician
Ben Woodward
Engineer
Ben Woodward
Engineer
Engineer0 Person 2 Ben Woodward
Engineer
Declan Goodfellow
Engineer
Declan Goodfellow
Engineer
Engineer0 Person 2 Declan Goodfellow
Engineer
Grace Waterman
Engineer
Grace Waterman
Engineer
Engineer0 Person 2 Grace Waterman
Engineer
Isaac Byard
Structural Technician
Isaac Byard
Structural Technician
Structural Technician0 Person 2 Isaac Byard
Structural Technician
Julija Martinkeviciute
Engineer
Julija Martinkeviciute
Engineer
Engineer0 Person 2 Julija Martinkeviciute
Engineer
Rachel Humphreys
Engineer
Rachel Humphreys
Engineer
Engineer0 Person 2 Rachel Humphreys
Engineer
Sophie Mugnaini
Engineer
Sophie Mugnaini
Engineer
Engineer0 Person 2 Sophie Mugnaini
Engineer
Tomas Smith
Receptionist
Tomas Smith
Receptionist
Receptionist0 Person 2 Tomas Smith
Receptionist
Toni Chan
Engineer
Toni Chan
Engineer
Engineer0 Person 2 Toni Chan
Engineer
Zoe Sparks
Engineer
Zoe Sparks
Engineer
Engineer0 Person 2 Zoe Sparks
Engineer
Hannington Farm 1029 - Hannington Farm 20150101 7000000 Project 2015 Northamptonshire 3 1029 - Hannington Farm London Wall 1418 - 60 London Wall 0 Project London 3 1418 - 60 London Wall Sam Bourne Orme
Engineer
Sam Bourne Orme
Engineer
Engineer0 Person 2 Sam Bourne Orme
Engineer
Will Evans
Engineer
Will Evans
Engineer
Engineer0 Person 2 Will Evans
Engineer
Stuart Campbell
Engineer
Stuart Campbell
Engineer
Engineer0 Person 2 Stuart Campbell
Engineer
Daniele Sepioni
Enigneer
Daniele Sepioni
Enigneer
Enigneer0 Person 2 Daniele Sepioni
Enigneer
Gustaf GranstromSteer
Engineer
Gustaf Granstrom-Steer
Engineer
Engineer0 Person 2 Gustaf Granstrom-Steer
Engineer
Teenage Cancer Trust Ward 0085 - Teenage Cancer Trust Ward 20090101 2000000 Project 2009 Birmingham 3 0085 - Teenage Cancer Trust Ward IPC Ealing 0715 - IPC Ealing 20151201 2000000 Project 2014 London 3 0715 - IPC Ealing Ashley Road 1613 - Ashley Road 0 Project London 3 1613 - Ashley Road Laura Batty
Engineer
Laura Batty
Engineer
Engineer0 Person 2 Laura Batty
Engineer
University of Winchester 0633 - University of Winchester 20120101 5000000 Project 2012 Winchester 3 0633 - University of Winchester Jennie Osborne
Finance Assistant
Jennie Osborne
Finance Assistant
Finance Assistant0 Person 2 Jennie Osborne
Finance Assistant
Harry Harper Dowe
Engineer
Harry Harper Dowe
Engineer
Engineer0 Person 2 Harry Harper Dowe
Engineer
Michael Robson
Engineer
Michael Robson
Engineer
Engineer0 Person 2 Michael Robson
Engineer
Carmel Lennon
Associate
Carmel Lennon
Associate
Associate0 Person 2 Carmel Lennon
Associate
Jamie Pemberton
Engineer
Jamie Pemberton
Engineer
Engineer0 Person 2 Jamie Pemberton
Engineer
Gordon Armstrong Payne
Engineer
Gordon Armstrong Payne
Engineer
Engineer0 Person 2 Gordon Armstrong Payne
Engineer
Chinnie Lau
Engineer
Chinnie Lau
Engineer
Engineer0 Person 2 Chinnie Lau
Engineer
Raphael Leas
Engineer
Raphael Leas
Engineer
Engineer0 Person 2 Raphael Leas
Engineer
Laura Tyler
Finance Assistant
Laura Tyler
Finance Assistant
Finance Assistant0 Person 2 Laura Tyler
Finance Assistant
William Wallace
Engineer
William Wallace
Engineer
Engineer0 Person 2 William Wallace
Engineer
Kaily Fox
Engineer
Kaily Fox
Engineer
Engineer0 Person 2 Kaily Fox
Engineer
Jack Carroll
Engineer
Jack Carroll
Engineer
Engineer0 Person 2 Jack Carroll
Engineer
Pamela Ewang
Engineer
Pamela Ewang
Engineer
Engineer0 Person 2 Pamela Ewang
Engineer
Suzie Snell
Operations Manager
Suzie Snell
Operations Manager
Operations Manager0 Person 2 Suzie Snell
Operations Manager
Karol Gyba
Engineer
Karol Gyba
Engineer
Engineer0 Person 2 Karol Gyba
Engineer
Jimmy Reading
Engineer
Jimmy Reading
Engineer
Engineer0 Person 2 Jimmy Reading
Engineer
Eamonn Keane
Engineer
Eamonn Keane
Engineer
Engineer0 Person 2 Eamonn Keane
Engineer
Mario Ferreira
Engineer
Mario Ferreira
Engineer
Engineer0 Person 2 Mario Ferreira
Engineer
Michelle Macpherson
Finance Manager
Michelle Macpherson
Finance Manager
Finance Manager0 Person 2 Michelle Macpherson
Finance Manager
Mayfly Cottage 0418 - Mayfly Cottage 20120101 1250000 Project 2012 Hampshire 3 0418 - Mayfly Cottage East London House 0542 - East London House 1700000 Project London 3 0542 - East London House Vaulted House 0724 - Vaulted House 20141201 0 Project London 3 0724 - Vaulted House Andy Curry
Engineer
Andy Curry
Engineer
Engineer0 Person 2 Andy Curry
Engineer
Sam Ling
Engineer
Sam Ling
Engineer
Engineer0 Person 2 Sam Ling
Engineer
Giulio Ferragut
Structural Technician
Giulio Ferragut
Structural Technician
Structural Technician0 Person 2 Giulio Ferragut
Structural Technician
Charlie Rudd
Engineer
Charlie Rudd
Engineer
Engineer0 Person 2 Charlie Rudd
Engineer
Elizabeth Keenan
Office Manager
Elizabeth Keenan
Office Manager
Office Manager0 Person 2 Elizabeth Keenan
Office Manager
Joseph Hopping
Structural Technician
Joseph Hopping
Structural Technician
Structural Technician0 Person 2 Joseph Hopping
Structural Technician
Rosie Haggarty
Team PA
Rosie Haggarty
Team PA
Team PA0 Person 2 Rosie Haggarty
Team PA
Stuart Higgins
Structural Technician
Stuart Higgins
Structural Technician
Structural Technician0 Person 2 Stuart Higgins
Structural Technician
Pedro Baltazar
Engineer
Pedro Baltazar
Engineer
Engineer0 Person 2 Pedro Baltazar
Engineer
Harry Johnston
Engineer
Harry Johnston
Engineer
Engineer0 Person 2 Harry Johnston
Engineer
Andrew Howe
Associate
Andrew Howe
Associate
Associate0 Person 2 Andrew Howe
Associate
Forest School 0673 - Forest School 20130101 2000000 Project 2013 London 3 0673 - Forest School Anthony Lowe
Team PA
Anthony Lowe
Team PA
Team PA 0 Person 2 Anthony Lowe
Team PA
Ana Nicusan
Engineer
Ana Nicusan
Engineer
Engineer0 Person 2 Ana Nicusan
Engineer
Dhiren Pankhania
Engineer
Dhiren Pankhania
Engineer
Engineer0 Person 2 Dhiren Pankhania
Engineer
Sean Parkinson
Engineer
Sean Parkinson
Engineer
Engineer0 Person 2 Sean Parkinson
Engineer
Andy Heyne
Director
Andy Heyne
Director
1230 Director0 Person 2 Andy Heyne
Director
Mark Tillett
Director
Mark Tillett
Director
1230 Director0 Person 2 Mark Tillett
Director
Tom Steel
Director
Tom Steel
Director
1230 Director0 Person 2 Tom Steel
Director
Susan Mantle
Technical Director
Susan Mantle
Technical Director
Technical Director0 Person 2 Susan Mantle
Technical Director
James Morgan
Director
James Morgan
Director
Director0 Person 2 James Morgan
Director
Najib Sheeka
Associate
Najib Sheeka
Associate
Associate0 Person 2 Najib Sheeka
Associate
Tom Watson
Director
Tom Watson
Director
Director0 Person 2 Tom Watson
Director
Alex Pateman
Engineer
Alex Pateman
Engineer
Engineer0 Person 2 Alex Pateman
Engineer
Andrew Middlebrook
Associate
Andrew Middlebrook
Associate
Associate0 Person 2 Andrew Middlebrook
Associate
Carol O'Riordan
Engineer
Carol O'Riordan
Engineer
Engineer0 Person 2 Carol O'Riordan
Engineer
Chris Moore
Engineer
Chris Moore
Engineer
Engineer0 Person 2 Chris Moore
Engineer
Damiano Pellegrino
Structural Technician
Damiano Pellegrino
Structural Technician
Structural Technician0 Person 2 Damiano Pellegrino
Structural Technician
David Wanley
Engineer
David Wanley
Engineer
Engineer0 Person 2 David Wanley
Engineer
Dee Voaden
Associate
Dee Voaden
Associate
Associate0 Person 2 Dee Voaden
Associate
Ella Warren
Engineer
Ella Warren
Engineer
Engineer0 Person 2 Ella Warren
Engineer
Elliott Furminger
Associate
Elliott Furminger
Associate
Associate0 Person 2 Elliott Furminger
Associate
Giorgio Cardone
Associate
Giorgio Cardone
Associate
Associate0 Person 2 Giorgio Cardone
Associate
James Mumford
Associate
James Mumford
Associate
Associate0 Person 2 James Mumford
Associate
Jonathan Flint
Engineer
Jonathan Flint
Engineer
Engineer0 Person 2 Jonathan Flint
Engineer
Jonathan Macdonald
Structural Technician
Jonathan Macdonald
Structural Technician
Structural Technician0 Person 2 Jonathan Macdonald
Structural Technician
Kelly Harrison
Associate
Kelly Harrison
Associate
Associate0 Person 2 Kelly Harrison
Associate
Mike Calnan
Structural Technician
Mike Calnan
Structural Technician
Structural Technician0 Person 2 Mike Calnan
Structural Technician
Neil Cameron
Director
Neil Cameron
Director
Director0 Person 2 Neil Cameron
Director
Robert Mills
Associate
Robert Mills
Associate
Associate0 Person 2 Robert Mills
Associate
Shawn Cohen
Engineer
Shawn Cohen
Engineer
Engineer0 Person 2 Shawn Cohen
Engineer
Spencer Stevenson
Associate
Spencer Stevenson
Associate
Associate0 Person 2 Spencer Stevenson
Associate
Tom Jarman
Structural Technician
Tom Jarman
Structural Technician
Structural Technician0 Person 2 Tom Jarman
Structural Technician